Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Stormcrow
Title:
Collector
Real name:
Dave Smith
Location:
Send, Surrey, England
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Mon, Nov3 1958 
Figurines I want:
am looking for most of figures issued since 2004/5 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
A collector rather than painter, although have tried to bring some figures to life, but not too successful.
Hoping to find some of the many interesting new issues from Macroom. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
2 - Show all posts
Last post:
Fri, Nov8 2013 3:33pm
Registered:
Sun, Oct13 2013

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson