Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
CarsonCrut
Title:
Banned
Real name:
Emanuel Denson
Location:
Brazil, Petrolina
Website:
http://www.promotionvoucher.co.uk/vouchers/gltc/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
Sat, Sep14 1985 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Hello! My name is Emanuel.
It is a little about myself: I live in Brazil, my city of Petrolina.
It's called often Eastern or cultural capital of PE. I've married 3 years ago.
I have 2 children - a son (Arielle) and the daughter (Brooke). We all like Meteorology. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Have a look at my homepage Click to view all Codes; Www.Promotionvoucher.co.uk,
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Thu, Jun16 2016

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson