Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
BernardMar
Title:
Banned
Real name:
Mercedes Hayman
Location:
Australia, Yandaran
Website:
http://imagemdnorth.optimizelocation.com/partnerpages/avantar/c-t-roof-repair-arvada-colorado-us 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Tue, Feb18 1936 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
My name is Mercedes (29 years old) and my hobbies are Cycling and Seashell Collecting. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Feel free to surf to my blog post: construction siding (imagemdnorth.optimizelocation.com)
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Wed, Nov30 2016

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson