Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Artsignasi
Title:
Adventurer
Real name:
ignasi tor
Location:
Girona
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Thu, Dec19 1963 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I'm a fan of the history from the middle earth and I'm a painter of figures. My objective is transmit the histories of the book in scenes 3D with the Mithril miniatures for my particular collection. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
26 - Show all posts
Last post:
Sun, Apr23 2017 1:19pm
Registered:
Fri, Feb10 2017

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson