Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
LucianaWin
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Franklyn Leavitt
Location:
Austria, Tiffen
Website:
http://agatonsax.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
Thu, Jan16 1941 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I'm Franklyn and I live in Tiffen.
I'm interested in Japanese Studies, Insect collecting and French art. I like to travel and watching How I Met Your Mother. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Check out my web page - agatonsax
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Thu, Aug10 2017

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson