Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
ViolaBauer
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Ona Smith
Location:
Great Britain, Goodmanham
Website:
http://https://about.me/kaosdistro_ku 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Sun, Jun13 1999 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
My name is Ona Smith but everybody calls me Ona. I'm from Great Britain. I'm studying at the college (final year) and I play the Clarinet for 8 years. Usually I choose songs from my famous films big_smile.
I have two brothers. I like Rock climbing, watching TV (NCIS) and Writing. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Here is my web page ... kaos distro bandung (about.me)
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Thu, Oct12 2017

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson