Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
WirilůmŽ
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
Guilhemette
Location:
Montpellier, France
Website:
http://ardalie.faerylands.eu 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Sat, Jun4 1983 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
ďIt is not told whence she came; from the Outer Darkness, maybe, that lies in Eš beyond the walls of the World.Ē (HoMe X, The Later Quenta Silmarillion)
User activity
Posts:
36 - Show all posts
Last post:
Sat, Dec31 2011 3:06pm
Registered:
Sat, Feb2 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson