Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
AnnabelleF
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Silke Ramm
Location:
Brazil, Duque De Caxias
Website:
http://www.dom-ita.com/index.php?option=com_k2&view=itemlist&task=user&id=396862 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Wed, Mar23 1977 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
My name is Silke from Duque De Caxias doing my final year engineering in Dramatic Literature and History. I did my schooling, secured 88% and hope to find someone with same interests in Gaming. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
my web-site; my web post
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Mon, Sep10 2018

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson