Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
AKHMaggie8
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Sima Moffitt
Location:
Australia, Stanmore
Website:
http://https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FyJ63wUJru0 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Sat, Jun10 1944 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I'm Sima and I live with my husband and our 3 children in Stanmore, in the NSW south part. My hobbies are Kayaking, Gaming and Gaming. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Here is my webpage :: click the following web page
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Wed, Nov7 2018

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson