Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
DedraChees
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Gabrielle Badgett
Location:
Switzerland, Zurich
Website:
http://https://www.diigo.com/profile/primofitness 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
Sun, Oct12 1958 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Greetings! I'm Tobias Lauzon. Since I was 18 I've been working with regard to office inspector. Her husband and her live in Puerto Rico. The thing he adores most is playing football but he hasn't made money with the situation. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Have a look at my homepage - you can try these out
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Sat, Jan5 2019

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson