Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
AllieNanke
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Ernie Reiber
Location:
Australia, Milnes Bridge
Website:
http://joannachoinska.pl/porady-psychologiczne 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Wed, Dec20 1972 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I am Ernie from Milnes Bridge doing my final year engineering in Nursing. I did my schooling, secured 80% and hope to find someone with same interests in Equestrianism. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Fri, Feb15 2019

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson