Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
BernadineL
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Alicia Junker
Location:
Italy, Alberone Di Guarda
Website:
http://https://holdem-79.com/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Sun, Dec21 1958 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
My name is Alicia (20 years old) and my hobbies are Camping and Amateur geology. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Feel free to surf to my weblog; _____
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Sun, Feb24 2019

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson