Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
ShanaZinnb
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Patricia Westgarth
Location:
Great Britain, Dounie
Website:
http://https://www.uniformfactory.ae 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Wed, Feb15 1939 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Hi, everybody! My name is Patricia.
It is a little about myself: I live in Great Britain, my city of Dounie.
It's called often Eastern or cultural capital of NA. I've married 3 years ago.
I have two children - a son (Malorie) and the daughter (Harriet). We all like Microscopy. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Fri, Apr12 2019

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson