Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
ChristinaW
Title:
Lost Traveller
Real name:
Leticia Forman
Location:
Germany, Asseburg
Website:
http://https://123zorgverzekeringen.nl 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
Sun, Nov12 1989 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I'm Leticia and I live in Asseburg.
I'm interested in Environmental Management, Crocheting and Chinese art. I like to travel and reading fantasy. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Review my blog: Zorgverzekering
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Thu, Apr18 2019

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson