Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
GlorfindelLXVII
Title:
Collector
Real name:
Chas
Location:
Tacoma, Wa, USA
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Wed, Aug30 1967 
Figurines I want:
m122, m169, m283, m445, m447, m60, mb560, mm500, ms507, ms508, ms538, ms570, ms631, mx600 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Not described. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
4 - Show all posts
Last post:
Thu, Dec16 2021 2:22am
Registered:
Wed, Sep8 2021

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson