Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Fadrion
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
Felipe Pérez Palencia
Location:
Bilbao
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Wed, Feb8 1978 
Figurines I want:
m10, m106, m11, m110, m120, m122, m13, m133, m157, m16, m182, m208, m209, m210, m217, m220, m23, m25, m283, m3, m319, m329, m57, m64, m65, m7, m71, m73, m76, m77, m78, m79, m80, m81, m89, m93, m98, m99 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Not described. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
5 - Show all posts
Last post:
Mon, Oct13 2008 9:34am
Registered:
Sat, Mar1 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson