Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Isildur
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
Jérôme Quersin
Location:
Lille, France
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Thu, Feb7 1974 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Not described. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
isildur_high_king_of_gondor@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
7 - Show all posts
Last post:
Wed, Mar11 2015 10:42am
Registered:
Mon, May19 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson