Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Mornedhel
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
Thijl Duval
Location:
Luxembourg province, Belgium
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Thu, May9 1968 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
________________________________
Elen silla lumenn omentilmo
User activity
Posts:
549 - Show all posts
Last post:
Mon, Nov6 2017 2:02pm
Registered:
Fri, Nov21 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson