Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Elendil
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Mulhouse, France
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
Tue, Nov2 1965 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
113-114, 116-118, 157-158, 182-186, 5, 11, 15, 20, 22, 24, 36, 37, 48, 63, 66, 68, 127, 133, 138, 145, 149, 161, 170, 191, 208, 211, 214, 217, 219, 221, 229-231, 234-235, 238, 240-242, 245-246, 26-28, 284, 32-34, 348, 389, 39-41, 52-55, 59-61, 71-77, 8-9, 80-86, 88-89, 91-92, m1-2 
About me:
Not described. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
8 - Show all posts
Last post:
Tue, Dec16 2008 12:03am
Registered:
Tue, Nov25 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson