Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Thingol
Title:
Brave Sam the gardener
Real name:
Ninoslav Luk
Location:
Republic of Croatia
Website:
http://www.fotozine.org/?omen=Thingol 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Thu, Jan25 1973 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I living in Croatia, hobbies I have are, collecting the Mithril miniatures, making WWII dioramas, and old history soldiers, collecting comic books and books and finally I made black and white photos, writing the poems and love my family. I adore Mithril miniatures and I want to collect whole edition. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
.... Farewell to Middle-earth at last. I see the Star above my mast!
User activity
Posts:
3325 - Show all posts
Last post:
Thu, Oct5 2017 8:05am
Registered:
Tue, Jul28 2009

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson