Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Halbarad II
Title:
Ranger of Blackforest
Real name:
Harald Wolf
Location:
Heidelberg, Germany
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Sat, Jun27 1970 
Figurines I want:
mx421 fram framson 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
passionated collector, almost complete collection 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Yet hope remains while all the company ist true.
User activity
Posts:
52 - Show all posts
Last post:
Sun, Feb23 2020 6:10pm
Registered:
Tue, Aug18 2009

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson