Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Thanniel
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Barcelona - Spain
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Mon, Dec29 1975 
Figurines I want:
m16, mx421 
Figurines I trade:
m18, m20 (no sword), m37, m54, m58a, m72(no spear) m85 
About me:
I beggun painting Mithril miniatures at 1990, for RPG gaming... good old times! Now i collect and paint just for pleasure, just with a little less time. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
8 - Show all posts
Last post:
Mon, Aug25 2014 8:11pm
Registered:
Thu, Apr8 2010

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson