Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
imisel
Title:
Collector
Real name:
Jose Maria Fernandez Lopez
Location:
A Corunna - Spain
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Sat, Apr19 1969 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Ilsa:A franc for your thoughts.
Rick: In America they'd bring only a penny, and, huh, I guess that's about all they're worth.

CASABLANCA (1942)
User activity
Posts:
530 - Show all posts
Last post:
Fri, Sep8 2017 10:18am
Registered:
Thu, Nov18 2010

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson