Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
faramir60
Title:
Collector
Real name:
Rousseau
Location:
Paris, France
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Mon, Jul15 1985 
Figurines I want:
m156, m157, m162, m164, m91 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Triumph without peril brings no glory 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Triumph without peril brings no glory
User activity
Posts:
31 - Show all posts
Last post:
Fri, Dec23 2011 4:59pm
Registered:
Thu, Apr28 2011

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson