Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
sevlag
Title:
Collector
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
France
Website:
http://spirit-lotr86.blogspot.fr/ 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Fri, Dec11 1970 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
Not described. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
409 - Show all posts
Last post:
Thu, Aug17 2017 6:36pm
Registered:
Wed, May4 2011

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson