Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Aznaghal
Title:
Traveller
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Sat, Mar30 1974 
Figurines I want:
(Unknown) 
Figurines I trade:
m1, m11, m122, m127, m13, m131, m134, m136, m143, m165, m173, m177, m186-m191, m194, m195, m199, m203, m204, m205, m206, m209, m215-m224, m230m228, m231, m232, m233, m234, m235, m240, m243, m250, m253, m285, m3, m4, m49, m5, m53, m56, m64, m69, m73, m76, m77, m80, m84, m87, m89, m96 
About me:
I will sell my Miniatures at end of September 2011 on e-bay. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
0 - Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Wed, Aug31 2011

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson