Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Wendy
Title:
Slowest Painter Ever
Real name:
Wendy Rafalski
Location:
Michigan, USA
Website:
http://www.planetfigure.com/blogs/avbench.php?name=3347 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
Tue, Apr29 1975 
Figurines I want:
let me think about it... 
Figurines I trade:
just ask me...i have a few... 
About me:
I like to paint and sculpt minis, read, play hockey and tennis, and did I mention painting minis? 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
361 - Show all posts
Last post:
Fri, Oct21 2011 4:45pm
Registered:
Tue, Jan29 2008

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson