Many Mithril Pages @ Faerylands

You are not logged in.

Announcement

           

Profile

Personal
Username:
Elgranal
Title:
Collector
Real name:
Álvaro
Location:
Spain
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
Fri, Apr22 1977 
Figurines I want:
m116, m133, m16, m171, m20, m21, m239, m241, m25, m322, m324, m5, mx421, pm496 
Figurines I trade:
(Unknown) 
About me:
I love to collect Mithril Miniatures since I was a kid.
They have always been and they will always be the perfect miniatures for MERP. 
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
Carpe diem...
User activity
Posts:
6 - Show all posts
Last post:
Sun, May19 2013 1:09pm
Registered:
Sat, May4 2013

Board footer

Powered byPunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson